CMS Theory ATLAS Sixtrack BOINCVM
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
1 Profile [SG]ATA-Rolf 2,068.44237,6800.0312,0530.001110.0000.000
2 Profile PDW 581.191,635,5780.00184,4820.0087,3660.0000.000
3 Sergey Kovalchuk 267.008,520261.1019,5710.484,1740.004,2460.000
4 Profile Ralfy 179.24388,2160.00169,1380.005,9720.004140.000
5 Rantanplan 105.6044,665102.0740,9720.003,1500.0000.000
6 Profile taurec 6.34319,2430.00828,9690.004400.0000.000
7 m 0.38387,2380.00427,5560.0010,1850.001,9720.000
8 Crystal Pellet 0.00277,7484.00224,0840.0052,7520.0019,3580.000
9 xcsv50000 0.00568,0801,315.61973,7770.00129,3900.001380.000
10 Thund3rb1rd 0.0079,232363.15402,7720.0056,0250.0000.000
11 William Kahler 0.0045,5130.0059,6660.003,4360.0000.000
12 Profile Magic Quantum Mechanic 0.001,563,9881,538.595,584,1660.00107,3750.0000.000
13 Profile Coleslaw 0.00687,1740.16219,9180.0014,1110.0000.000
14 Profile Hoshione 0.0074,491726.15295,1220.0019,0760.0000.000
15 Profile MarkRBright 0.0013,4970.669,4580.002,3580.0000.000
16 Profile ivan 0.006,557,8080.00335,1550.0000.0000.000
17 John Greer 0.00220,6890.0000.0000.0000.000
18 74861359908 0.0053,5840.0033,1830.0012,4060.005540.000
19 Jeff17 0.00104,364135.45218,1790.00112,0890.0000.000
20 uwe werths 0.00129,5371,323.943,308,0040.008,8810.001,6590.000
Next 20


©2020 CERN