CMS Theory ATLAS Sixtrack BOINCVM ATLASlong
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
1 Profile Magic Quantum Mechanic 5,666.972,268,00597.035,745,3590.00107,3750.0000.0000.000
2 xcsv50000 5,621.631,399,467500.581,060,2180.00129,3900.001380.0000.000
3 Zachary Forbes Dearing 3,820.69556,3320.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
4 Profile Ralfy 3,692.03672,2890.00169,1380.005,9720.004140.0000.000
5 Thund3rb1rd 2,003.05306,802357.47446,70314.1862,1550.0000.0000.000
6 Profile Agus 1,693.12237,4110.006,7160.0000.0000.0000.000
7 Richie_unstable 1,532.1568,3350.00032.597620.0000.0000.000
8 RFGuy_KCCO 1,413.001,536,522226.59974,5997.2091,8540.0000.0000.000
9 [AF>Amis des Lapins] Xe120 1,277.2153,124408.9062,59427.6727,8490.0000.0000.000
10 arkiss 1,220.67355,490200.78350,4957.934,8820.0000.0000.000
11 Profile ivan 647.906,685,7280.00335,1550.0000.0000.0000.000
12 David Duvall 636.791,452,852166.681,236,89538.5477,0630.0000.0000.000
13 Cruncher Pete 556.2563,0880.0027,2320.0021,6300.0000.0000.000
14 Profile Coleslaw 492.01755,36470.11232,141274.5023,0510.0000.0000.000
15 Toby Broom 438.051,113,97832.151,098,4614.81195,3980.0000.0000.000
16 GVBS 426.7011,550128.18181,67313.7734,2780.0000.0000.000
17 uwe werths 355.30210,3280.003,985,0590.008,8810.001,6590.0000.000
18 [B^S]ABoskovich 248.8953,3970.0049,9544.663840.0000.0000.000
19 Crystal Pellet 208.29294,11818.63225,3971.1052,7840.0019,3580.0000.0010,907
20 mikey 192.22148,639832.42138,197165.1534,2440.0000.0000.000
Next 20


©2021 CERN