CMS Theory ATLAS Xtrack
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
141tazzduke 0.0040,8070.0011,1360.002,0710.0010,798
142Kmonicek Tomas 0.0039,2190.0000.0000.000
143Drago75 0.0038,6380.0035,7290.0010,5380.0025,959
144Soderstromm 0.0038,1940.006,6130.003,9690.000
145 Profile[B@P] Daniel 0.0037,6240.0012,4630.001,5840.000
146Raistmer 0.0037,3530.0000.0000.000
147Batko 0.0037,0090.0030,3470.0000.000
148 ProfileDingo 0.0036,6140.006480.0000.000
149Aurimas0.0035,8070.0064,8650.0000.000
150samuraiii 0.0034,8390.001,8330.002050.000
151 ProfileVit Kliber 0.0034,0490.0000.0000.000
152Jarrod Moore 0.0031,5750.0000.0000.000
153GVBS 0.0031,2580.00181,9950.0034,4610.000
154Fabrizio Furano 0.0031,1910.0000.0000.000
155Rabinovitch 0.0030,8090.0030,0760.003780.000
156Kandersen 0.0030,0790.004,5740.00190.000
157Stanley A Bourdon 0.0029,3780.0029,9800.0020,0190.000
158 ProfileNOSTROMUS 0.0028,7310.006100.004,9640.000
159tito 0.0028,5680.00186,0780.0000.000
160Sir Stooper 0.0027,1870.002,2220.00310.000
Previous 20 · Next 20


©2026 CERN