CMS Theory ATLAS Xtrack
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
101GVBS 0.0031,2580.00181,9950.0034,4610.000
102pututu 0.051,067,9540.00782,1980.001,9350.000
103szymmirr 0.0000.008,2820.00100,6070.000
104Jeff17 0.00271,4820.00267,2870.00112,5190.000
105SanLorenzo 0.0000.005330.001,6630.000
106Michael Goetz 0.0000.005,0240.007,0240.009,658
107Jim1348 0.00128,6030.0037,0070.006,9700.000
108Bluder 0.0024,1550.0097,8330.009,0930.000
109 ProfileKPX 0.0026,1780.0030,8710.007,7340.000
110 ProfileTern 0.00266,0600.0073,2910.0012,4830.000
111 ProfileFdG 0.00137,0600.0067,4700.0000.000
112 ProfileAlexander Knerlein 0.0065,9710.0049,0240.006,9500.000
113 ProfileAgus 0.00329,5230.006,7160.0000.000
114marmot 0.003,1680.00104,2770.001,9070.000
115conf [MM] 0.004,4810.001,072,3630.00164,0580.000
116Sergey Kovalchuk 0.008,5200.0020,5160.0010,7410.000
117Rantanplan 0.0056,5330.0040,9720.003,1500.000
118Andreas64 0.0090,7890.00244,1840.0016,7960.000
119mrbrown.it 0.00305,7970.0031,7430.0000.000
120bill brandt-gasuen 0.00132,1900.009,5980.0000.000
Previous 20 · Next 20


©2026 CERN