CMS Theory ATLAS Xtrack
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
161nikogianna 0.002,6240.00137,9840.0000.000
162Olivier Fehr0.0000.0096,1580.0000.000
163Pohl 0.0011,2030.0019,6860.0000.000
164Damsons10.0000.008320.0000.000
165Francesco 0.0048,5970.0043,8830.005240.000
166newman 0.006,1250.003,6470.0000.000
167Jeff Arthur0.0000.001,1230.0000.000
168 ProfileBoincBoinc8 0.005,4020.0019,1640.0000.000
169Paul 0.00395,7300.00667,2600.0000.000
170 ProfileBryan 0.00430.0030,7660.0000.000
171Roxane Merten-Pallanca 0.0000.005,1820.0000.000
172 Profile[B@P] Daniel 0.0037,6240.0012,4630.001,5840.000
173Krzychu P. 0.0013,9010.0018,4260.0012,0630.000
174UlrichZeller 0.0021,0530.0031,4310.0000.000
175 Profilecpuid 0.0099,2330.00197,1930.00273,6930.000
176 ProfileOlddanIT 0.004,7940.006,0750.0000.000
177 Profile[AF>Amis des Lapins] Peluche 0.0000.0079,0960.0000.000
178Sergei 0.009,7440.006,6250.0000.000
179cielavenir 0.0026,9690.0034,3160.0000.000
180JAB_au 0.0019,3710.0037,8810.0000.000
Previous 20 · Next 20


©2026 CERN