CMS Theory ATLAS Sixtrack BOINCVM ATLASlong
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
1TeAm AnandTech 144,161.962,275,4042,583.8551,223228.686,6150.0000.0000.000
2Israel Particle Physics Torah 11,654.863,763,9310.0010,403,0680.06250,3550.0000.0000.000
3Team 2ch 4,870.612,221,44070.181,250,4780.00133,1540.001380.0000.000
4The Knights Who Say Ni! 4,054.76291,4960.00126,4160.0041,5440.001,0740.0000.000
5BOINC@Poland 3,995.54484,5380.00472,9411,186.76187,9200.0094,1530.0000.000
6Team-Goobee.org 1,825.68197,849260.7084,80419.7015,1170.0000.0000.000
7BOINCstats 1,483.02366,219196.71605,771376.27220,6460.0019,3580.0000.0010,907
8BOINC@AUSTRALIA 1,303.12306,10639.02519,8129.0329,9490.00470.0000.0016,819
9L'Alliance Francophone 1,205.13520,551446.361,746,59220.7572,7270.0022,4090.0000.000
10Team Norway 1,132.621,248,5822,206.24603,39856.3957,2640.0000.0000.000
11Brunel University London 843.336,601,7420.00335,1550.0000.0000.0000.000
12The Scottish Boinc Team 647.3243,26120.5737,2592.834,2540.0000.0000.000
13BOINC.Italy 598.59965,705151.65575,19027.21219,1080.001,9690.0000.000
14AMD Users 168.58214,14011.25825,4024.91145,6940.0012,8550.0000.008,322
15X Grubbers Kick Ass 94.3676,9175.1881,8852.176390.0000.0000.000
16SETIKAH@KOREA 52.85117,9000.00199,4980.0010,5670.0000.0000.000
17CANAL@Boinc 42.12188,9990.0011,2080.003,5810.0000.0000.000
18Stephenson Clan 10.8411,9120.00550.00320.0000.0000.000
19SETI.Germany 6.971,393,5090.251,741,20157.282,079,3490.005140.0000.000
20BOINC Confederation 1.75507,4940.00209,9730.008,1630.004140.0000.000
Next 20


©2022 CERN