CMS Theory ATLAS Sixtrack BOINCVM ATLASlong Xtrack
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
1Brunel University London 4,321.307,143,1250.00335,1550.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2Team 2ch 3,986.042,868,3581,382.951,392,7890.00133,1540.001380.0000.0000.000
3Israel Particle Physics Torah 1,453.995,260,027319.8210,407,7070.00250,3550.0000.0000.0000.000
4TeAm AnandTech 1,440.124,698,104661.58109,359151.0039,1220.0000.0000.0000.000
5AMD Users 812.10296,4295.77843,6661,370.65299,5400.0012,8550.0000.008,3220.000
6SETI.Germany 746.521,698,56243.071,770,900431.342,186,1290.005140.0000.0000.000
7L'Alliance Francophone 655.65813,9430.001,752,35761.3079,2950.0022,4090.0000.0000.000
8BOINCstats 459.04411,24911.01608,7237.30256,0610.0019,3580.0000.0010,9070.000
9BOINC@Poland 299.081,192,3360.00472,9410.77216,7350.0094,1530.0000.0000.000
10X Grubbers Kick Ass 283.43104,60875.2584,8801.601,3780.0000.0000.0000.000
11BOINC Confederation 194.31518,1750.00209,9730.008,1630.004140.0000.0000.000
12BOINC@AUSTRALIA 31.41360,4066.89521,9710.7730,9970.00470.0000.0016,8190.000
13The Final Front Ear 13.30186,3680.00122,2940.8843,3050.0000.0000.0000.000
14OcUK - Overclockers UK 0.88221,1470.00184,4820.0087,3660.0000.0000.0000.000
15BOINC.Italy 0.721,118,60456.99578,7690.49222,4200.001,9690.0000.0000.000
16Team-Goobee.org 0.18206,9540.0084,8040.2224,4320.0000.0000.0000.000
17Team Norway 0.051,251,24517.40622,7190.0058,0550.0000.0000.0000.000
18Stephenson Clan 0.0212,5680.00550.00320.0000.0000.0000.000
19The Scottish Boinc Team 0.02149,2760.0037,4320.004,3680.0000.0000.0000.000
20SETIKAH@KOREA 0.01122,2990.00199,4980.0010,5670.0000.0000.0000.000
Next 20


©2023 CERN