CMS Theory ATLAS Xtrack
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
61captainjack 0.0092,1620.0013,5100.003600.0011,877
62zioriga 0.00180,8920.00326,7330.0022,9430.0042,042
63William Kahler 0.00166,0060.0080,9480.005,9440.000
64tazzduke 0.0040,8070.0011,1360.002,0710.0010,798
65dm1111 0.0019,9850.0016,1840.001,3830.000
66Soderstromm 0.0038,1940.006,6130.003,9690.000
67Contact 0.0063,70238.8975,9850.006,3850.0032
68 ProfileSkivelitis2 0.0091,8744.5010,4970.002,9430.0012,428
69[AF>Amis des Lapins] Xe120 0.00703,9160.00560,7070.0047,5170.003,203
70 ProfileLaurence CERN 0.0076,2650.91253,9960.006900.001
71 ProfileTern 0.00266,0600.0073,2910.0012,4830.000
72Stanley A Bourdon 0.0029,3780.0029,9800.0020,0190.000
73Jeff17 0.00271,4820.00267,2870.00112,5190.000
74KAMCOBILL 0.00125,7810.0089,3550.009,4730.000
75UBT - Timbo 0.0019,2360.0000.002,0310.000
76Sir Stooper 0.0027,1870.002,2220.00310.000
77 Profile[SG]ATA-Rolf 0.00998,280504.57120,2450.001630.0010,619
78 ProfileAgus 0.00329,5230.006,7160.0000.000
79Richie_unstable 0.00976,1340.00101,0710.0041,2640.00270
80Rantanplan 0.0056,5330.0040,9720.003,1500.000
Previous 20 · Next 20


©2026 CERN