CMS Theory ATLAS Xtrack
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total Average Total
181 ProfileSteve Hawker* 0.0098,4920.008,4870.0070.000
182 ProfileDoctorNow 0.0011,8370.0014,0310.002,1910.004,849
183deleted 0.0018,1370.0060,9850.0000.000
184skgiven 0.008,5370.0015,5890.0000.000
185Bok 0.00105,8420.0029,1150.001,5510.000
186 ProfileDrBob 0.0047,7870.0038,1690.0000.000
187 Profilemorse [E.R.] - BOINC.Italy 0.0060,9540.0027,5990.0000.000
188tito 0.0028,5680.00186,0780.0000.000
189candido 0.0053,5230.0047,3390.0000.000
190 Profile[AF>Amis des Lapins] Ceclo 0.0015,7940.0015,4950.0000.006,830
191Batko 0.0037,0090.0030,3470.0000.000
192Dougymal 0.001,1150.0010,1620.0000.000
193 Profiletullio 0.00143,4630.00124,2770.002940.000
194Nils Høimyr 0.007,3270.0074,3630.0012,8870.000
195 ProfileAlan E. Monroe 0.003,2690.002,9170.0000.000
196 Profileivan 0.008,118,2210.00335,1550.0000.000
197Leopold 0.0094,9510.0022,6400.0030.000
198Rithner Didier 0.003,0780.0048,8610.0000.000
199jw_boinc_stanandfischi_de 0.0022,4400.0064,8650.003200.000
200KarolinaSzarad 0.004,8920.0011,6750.0010.000
Previous 20 · Next 20


©2026 CERN